Mt. Pleasant Rotary 5K Run/Walk & Fun Run

Mt. Pleasant, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Run Overall Females

 
1st
 396
BECKY KUSBEL
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 41
 F
 1
 

Run Overall Males

 
1st
 392
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:31
 5:58/mile
 39
 M
 1
 

Run Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 282
KAYLEE HEIN
00:24:42
 7:57/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 494
KATY ZIMMER
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 399
ADDYSON ZUKER
00:41:16
 13:18/mile
 10
 F
 44
 

Run Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 274
JONAH ERVIN
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 491
KEVIN ZIMMER
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 11
 M
 13
 

Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 607
ELLIE DICKINSON
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 16
 F
 23
 

Run Female 20-29

 
1st
 383
KAYLA YAKLIN
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 486
JULIA OSWALD
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 363
LALAINE RIBAUDO
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 26
 F
 21
 

Run Male 20-29

 
1st
 390
JOSH BERGHUIS
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 485
JAMES PARENT
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 28
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 495
NATHAN KERN
00:32:10
 10:22/mile
 25
 M
 22
 

Run Female 30-39

 
1st
 285
JENA LAUBSCHER
00:24:08
 7:47/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 492
ERIN ZIMMER
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 369
KIMBERLY SCHAFER
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 39
 F
 11
 

Run Male 30-39

 
1st
 493
ANDREW ZIMMER
00:18:48
 6:03/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 388
RYAN GRIFFUS
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 296
TOM OLVER
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 39
 M
 10
 

Run Female 40-49

 
1st
 377
SHERRY WEBER
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 46
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 489
HEATHER BECKER
00:27:50
 8:58/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 490
MONICA BRENNAN
00:30:05
 9:42/mile
 42
 F
 25
 

Run Male 40-49

 
1st
 389
JASON MCBRIDE
00:23:15
 7:29/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 288
PHILIP MATA
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 287
CAMERON LOVETT
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 41
 M
 12
 

Run Female 50-59

 
1st
 273
JUANITA ENGLISH
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 51
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 269
ROBIN DUTHIE
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 56
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 382
JUDY WYBENGA
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 51
 F
 9
 

Run Male 50-59

 
1st
 381
HERB WYBENGA
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 55
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 395
DAMIAN FISHER
00:35:19
 11:23/mile
 53
 M
 23
 

Run Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 266
CINDY DIEHM
00:43:31
 14:02/mile
 61
 F
 48
 

Run Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 393
MIKE WERTZ
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 60
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 284
TERRY KUNST
00:28:01
 9:02/mile
 63
 M
 17